You are here:Home >> Products >> Optical Transc... >> 10G SFP+ Transc...

Products

Products

Contact us

Tel: +86-755-3396 7196
Fax: +86-755 3396 7196
E-mail: sales@skyoptics.cn
HQ:No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road, Block 71, Bao‘an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China
Model Package Data Rate Wavelength LD PD Distance Connector Fiber Type Download
SPP-TDZR SFP+ 10Gb/s Full C-band Tunable 50GHz DWDM APD 80Km Duplex LC SMF
SPP-T SFP+ 10Gb/s - - - - - - 30m RJ45 Cat 5e / 6a / 7
SPP-Dxx92-80x SFP+ 10Gb/s ITU-T G.692 EML DWDM APD 80Km Duplex LC SMF
SPP-Dxx92-40x SFP+ 10Gb/s ITU-T G.692 EML DWDM PIN 40Km Duplex LC SMF
SPP-Cxx92-80x SFP+ 10Gb/s 1470nm~1610nm EML CWDM APD 80Km Duplex LC SMF
SPP-Cxx92-40x SFP+ 10Gb/s 1470nm~1610nm EML CWDM PIN 40Km Duplex LC SMF
SPP-5592-A0x SFP+ 10Gb/s 1550nm EML APD 100Km Duplex LC SMF
SPP-5592-ZRx SFP+ 10Gb/s 1550nm EML APD 80Km Duplex LC SMF
SPP-5592-ERx SFP+ 10Gb/s 1550nm DFB PIN 40Km Duplex LC SMF
SPP-3192-LRx SFP+ 10Gb/s 1310nm DFB PIN 10Km Duplex LC SMF
SPP-3192-LMx SFP+ 10Gb/s 1310nm FP PIN 220m Duplex LC MMF
SPP-B4592-80x SFP+ 10Gb/s Tx1490nm Rx1550nm EML APD 80Km Simplex LC SMF
12