You are here:Home >> Products >> Fiber NIC Card >> 1000BASE NIC Ca...

Products

Products

Contact us

Tel: +86-755-3396 7196
Fax: +86-755 3396 7196
E-mail: sales@skyoptics.cn
HQ:No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road, Block 71, Bao‘an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China

1000BASE NIC Card

PCI Express x4 Quad Port SFP Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel I350AM4 Based)

S9714HF-4SFP

PCI Express x4 Quad Port SFP Gigabit Server Adapter (Int...

See Detail >
PCI Express x4 Dual Port SFP Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel I350 Based)

S9712HF-2SFP

PCI Express x4 Dual Port SFP Gigabit Server Adapter (Int...

See Detail >
Intel I350 Chipset PCIe x1 Gigabit SFP Port Fiber Adapter

S9250PF-SFP

Intel I350 Chipset PCIe x1 Gigabit SFP Port Fiber Adapte...

See Detail >
PCIe x1 1000Base-SX/LX SFP Port Fiber NIC (Marvell 88E8056 Based)

S9210PF-SFP

PCIe x1 1000Base-SX/LX SFP Port Fiber NIC (Marvell 88E80...

See Detail >
PCI 1000Base-FX SFP Port Fiber NIC (Intel 82545EB Based)

S7210PF-SFP

PCI 1000Base-FX SFP Port Fiber NIC (Intel 82545EB Based)

See Detail >
PCI 1000Base-LX Single Mode SC Port Fiber NIC (Intel 82545EB Based)

S7210PF-LX-SC

PCI 1000Base-LX Single Mode SC Port Fiber NIC (Intel 825...

See Detail >
PCI 1000Base-SX SC MM Fiber NIC (Intel 82545EB Based)

S7210PF

PCI 1000Base-SX SC MM Fiber NIC (Intel 82545EB Based)

See Detail >
PCI Express x1 SFP Port Fiber 1000BASE NIC (Broadcom 5708S Based)

S6210PF-SFP

PCI Express x1 SFP Port Fiber 1000BASE NIC (Broadcom 570...

See Detail >
1