You are here:Home >> Products >> Optical Transc... >> 10G X2 Transcei...

Products

Products

Contact us

Tel: +86-755-3396 7196
Fax: +86-755 3396 7196
E-mail: sales@skyoptics.cn
HQ:No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road, Block 71, Bao‘an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China
Model Package Data Rate Wavelength LD PD Distance Connector Fiber Type Download
SX2-Dxx92-80C X2 10Gb/s ITU-T G.692 EML DWDM APD 80Km Duplex SC SMF
SX2-Dxx92-40C X2 10Gb/s ITU-T G.692 EML DWDM PIN 40Km Duplex SC SMF
SX2-Cxx92-80C X2 10Gb/s 1470nm~1610nm EML CWDM APD 80Km Duplex SC SMF
SX2-Cxx92-40C X2 10Gb/s 1470nm~1610nm EML CWDM PIN 40Km Duplex SC SMF
SX2-5592-ZRC X2 10Gb/s 1550nm EML APD 80Km Duplex SC SMF
SX2-5592-ERC X2 10Gb/s 1550nm EML PIN 40Km Duplex SC SMF
SX2-3192-LRC X2 10Gb/s 1310nm DFB PIN 10Km Duplex SC SMF
SX2-3192-LMC X2 10Gb/s 1310nm FP PIN 220m Duplex SC MMF
SX2-8592-SRC X2 10Gb/s 850nm VCSEL PIN 300m Duplex SC MMF
1