You are here:Home >> Products >> Optical Transc... >> 25G SFP28 Trans... >> 25G CWDM SFP28

Products

Products

Contact us

Tel: +86-755-3396 7196
Fax: +86-755 3396 7196
E-mail: sales@skyoptics.cn
HQ:HeFa Invest Bldg Rm#916,Qingquan North Rd, YuCui ,Longhua District, Shenzhen, 518109, China

25G CWDM SFP28

25Gb/s SFP28 CWDM 1270nm~1370nm 10Km

SPP-Cxx25-10C

25Gb/s SFP28 CWDM 1270nm~1370nm 10Km

See Detail >
1