You are here:Home >> Products >> Optical Transc... >> 16G SFP+ Transc... >> 16G DWDM SFP+

Products

Products

Contact us

Tel: +86-755-3396 7196
Fax: +86-755 3396 7196
E-mail: sales@skyoptics.cn
HQ: HeFa Invest Bldg Rm#916,Qingquan North Rd, YuCui ,Longhua District, Shenzhen, 518109, China

16G DWDM SFP+

16Gb/s SFP+ DWDM C-band Ch17-60 40Km SMF

SPP-Dxx16-40C

16Gb/s SFP+ DWDM C-band Ch17-60 40Km SMF

See Detail >
1