You are here:Home >> Products >> Optical Transc... >> 16G SFP+ Transc... >> 16G DWDM SFP+

Products

Products

Contact us

Tel: +86-755-3396 7196
Fax: +86-755 3396 7196
E-mail: sales@skyoptics.cn
HQ:No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road, Block 71, Bao‘an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China

16G DWDM SFP+

SPP-Dxx16-40C

16Gb/s SFP+ DWDM C-band Ch17-60 40Km SMF

  • Please submit your basic information and we will reply you as soon as possible! 

    *

    *

    *

    *

Related products