You are here:Home >> Products >> Optical Transc... >> 40G QSFP+ Trans...

Products

Products

Contact us

Tel: +86-755-3396 7196
Fax: +86-755 3396 7196
E-mail: [email protected]
Add: YouSong Tech Bldg Block#B Rm#613, DongHuan 1st Rd #108, Longhua District, Shenzhen, 518109, China
Model Package Data Rate Wavelength LD PD Distance Connector Fiber Type Download
SQ-40G-ER4 QSFP+ 40Gb/s 1271nm~1331nm DFB CWDM APD 40Km Duplex LC SMF
SQ-40G-LR4 QSFP+ 40Gb/s 1310nm Window DFB CWDM PIN 10Km Duplex LC SMF
SQ-40G-ESR4 QSFP+ 40Gb/s 850nm VCSEL PIN 300m MTP / MPO MMF
SQ-40G-SR4 QSFP+ 40Gb/s 850nm VCSEL PIN 100M (OM3) MTP / MPO MMF
1