You are here:Home >> Products >> Optical Transc... >> 40G/100G Transc... >> 100G QSFP28 Tra...

Products

Products

Contact us

Tel: +86-755-3396 7196
Fax: +86-755 3396 7196
E-mail: [email protected]
Add: YouSong Tech Bldg Block#B Rm#613, DongHuan 1st Rd #108, Longhua District, Shenzhen, 518109, China

100G QSFP28 Transceiver

100GBASE_ZR4 QSFP28 4 LAN-WDM SMF 80KM

SQ-100G-ZR4

100GBASE_ZR4 QSFP28 4 LAN-WDM SMF 80KM

See Detail >
100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 4 LAN-WDM SMF 40km Duplex LC

SQ-100G-ER4x

100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 4 LAN-WDM SMF 40km Duplex LC

See Detail >
100Gb/s QSFP28 CWDM4 1271nm~1331nm 2KM LC connector

SQ-100G-CWDM4

100Gb/s QSFP28 CWDM4 1271nm~1331nm 2KM LC connector

See Detail >
100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm SMF 2km MTP/MPO connector

SQ-100G-PSM4

100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm SMF 2km MTP/MPO connector

See Detail >
100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1295~1309nm SMF Duplex LC

SQ-100G-LR4

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1295~1309nm SMF Duplex LC

See Detail >
100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm MMF 70m on OM3 100m on OM4 MTP/MPO

SQ-100G-SR4

100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm MMF 70m on OM3 100m on OM4 MTP...

See Detail >
1