You are here:Home >> Products >> Optical Transc... >> 40G/100G Transc... >> 40G QSFP+ Trans...

Products

Products

Contact us

Tel: +86-755-3396 7196
Fax: +86-755 3396 7196
E-mail: [email protected]
Add: YouSong Tech Bldg Block#B Rm#613, DongHuan 1st Rd #108, Longhua District, Shenzhen, 518109, China

40G QSFP+ Transceiver

40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 4 CWDM Channels SMF 40KM Duplex LC

SQ-40G-ER4

40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 4 CWDM Channels SMF 40KM Duplex LC

See Detail >
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 4 CWDM Channels SMF 10KM Duplex LC

SQ-40G-LR4

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 4 CWDM Channels SMF 10KM Duplex LC

See Detail >
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP 850nm MMF 300m

SQ-40G-ESR4

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP 850nm MMF 300m

See Detail >
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP 850nm MMF 100m on OM3 MTP/MPO

SQ-40G-SR4

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP 850nm MMF 100m on OM3 MTP/MPO

See Detail >
1