You are here:Home >> Products >> Optical Transc... >> 200G/400G Trans... >> 200G QSFP-DD Tr...

Products

Products

Contact us

Tel: +86-755-3396 7196
Fax: +86-755 3396 7196
E-mail: sales@skyoptics.cn
HQ: HeFa Invest Bldg Rm#916,Qingquan North Rd, YuCui ,Longhua District, Shenzhen, 518109, China

200G QSFP-DD Transceiver

200GBASE-LR4 QSFP-DD 4 LAN-WDM SMF 10km Duplex LC

SQD-200G-LR4

200GBASE-LR4 QSFP-DD 4 LAN-WDM SMF 10km Duplex LC

See Detail >
1