You are here:Home >> Products >> Optical Transc... >> 40G/100G Transc... >> 100G QSFP28 Tra...

Products

Products

Contact us

Tel: +86-755-3396 7196
Fax: +86-755 3396 7196
E-mail: sales@skyoptics.cn
HQ: HeFa Invest Bldg Rm#916,Qingquan North Rd, YuCui ,Longhua District, Shenzhen, 518109, China

100G QSFP28 Transceiver

SQ-100G-SR4

100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm MMF 70m on OM3 100m on OM4 MTP/MPO

  • Please submit your basic information and we will reply you as soon as possible! 

    *

    *

    *

    *

Related products